Huffhines Art Trails

2016 Exhibitors

Ababaf, Daryoush Wood
Allen, Rick Jewelry
Anderson, Gary Wood
Anderson, Sandy Fiber
Angrick, Rick Jewelry
Armstrong, Lynn Pottery
Atkins-Moran, Sandy Fiber
Battes-Grabowski, Jessica Pottery
Beckham, Rick Mixed Media
Bickerton, Alnicee Jewelry
Biesele, Charlene Jewelry
Bihler, Ladda Jewelry
Born, Penny Pottery
Box, Diane Drawing/Pastel
Bramblitt, John Painting Oil/Acrylic
Brewster, Steve Sculpture
Brin, Nicole Metal
Brockman, Larry & Rebbecca Leather
Bryan, Carol Jewelry
Byron, Jan Sculpture
Care, Kathleen Jewelry
Cary, Diana Mixed Media
Cherrington, Cindy Glass
Chrysler, Linda Jewelry
Corner, Sean Sculpture
Crain, Cathy Pottery - Painting Oil/Acrylic
Dear, David Jewelry
Dewey, Philip Metal
Dolby, Linda Glass
Doolen, Chrissy Jewelry
English, John Photography
Ewing, M. Kathleen Fiber
Fard, Heidi Painting Oil/Acrylic
Field, Lindsay Jewelry
Fitzpatrick, Laurie Jewelry
Fleegal, Elly Digital
Foskett, Anita Wood
Foss, Sue Fiber
Foster, Brad Drawing/Pastel
Frank, Lori Wood
Garcia, LeRoy Mixed Media
Foster, Terri Glass 
Stringer, Kathy Glass
Gleason, David Metal
Guillory, Autumn Fiber
Hamende, Vicki Mixed Media
Harper, Walter Wood
Haugen, William Metal
Heilman, Charlene Glass
Hill, Paula Drawing/Pastel
Holman, Tony Pottery
Huckaby, Jim & Susan Pottery
Hunter, Sandy Painting Oil/Acrylic
Jackson, Liping Mixed Media
Jackson, Sue Pottery
Jimenez, Mark Jewelry
Johns, David Wood
Jones, Chrissy Jewelry
Jones, Kimka Glass
Jordan, Thomas Painting Oil/Acrylic
Kalantar, Sam Painting Oil/Acrylic
Kerran, Mary Mixed Media
Auten, Victoria Mixed Media
Lavery Sterin, Kerri Jewelry
Legatowicz, Audrey Fiber
Liftee, Liza Metal
Lindsay, Richard Jewelry
Linn, Nancy Sculpture
Locke, Jerry Sculpture
Lohr, Suely Glass
Lohr, Tom Wood
Malancea, Olesea Jewelry
Marg, Nancy Fiber
McAshan, Terri Jewelry
McDaniel, Laura Jane Fiber
McLaughlin, Bear Mixed Media
McMurry, Amy Photography
McQuirk, Jaynie Jewelry
Messenger, Roy Fiber
Miller, Judith Pottery
Mingus, Jan Glass
Morrisette, Adrianna Pottery
Moseley, Carlos Sculpture
Moya, Steve Painting Oil/Acrylic
Nolan, Joyce Jewelry
Note, Debora Fiber/Jewelry
Parker, Troy Digital
Pate, Richard Wood
Peet, Ed Mixed Media
Pomeroy, Jan Mixed Media
Pothier, Martin Photography
Potter, Timothy Food
Powers, Jenny Painting Oil/Acrylic
Radle, Cynthia Glass
Rice, Charles & Gayla Jewelry
Ricketts, Randall Wood
Roach, Diane Mixed Media
Rode, Kellie Metal
Rood, Jamie Photography
Sabaliauskas, Gint & Regina Pottery
Sanders, James E. Pottery
Savage, David Wood
Savage, Jayme Jewelry
Schnitzius, Penny Fiber
Schnitzius, Sally Fiber
Hengstenberg, Stephanie Fiber
Schoenig, Art & Rebecca Metal
Schulte, Carianne Jewelry
Schultz, Amy Photography
Shook, Blake Food
Sidiki, Shermeen Drawing/Pastel
Skiera, Charles Jewelry
Smith, Debbie Painting Oil/Acrylic
Smith, Judith Leather
Smith, Ken Photography
Smith, Melinda & Ronnie Mixed Media
Spoto, Carl Pottery
Steelman, Charles Painting Oil/Acrylic
Steichen, Shawn Glass
Stewart, Emie Jewelry
Talbot, Sherry Photography
Tindell, Anne Jewelry
Underwood, Kandi Jewelry
Vandeman, Craig Jewelry
Vogt, Anne Jewelry
Warwick, Kat Sculpture
Weilbrenner, Janet Sculpture
Weith, Michele Mixed Media
Whitacre, June Pottery
Wigand, Winston Pottery
Wight, Deborah Mixed Media
Williamson, Gary Sculpture 
Wilson, Bill  Sculpture 
Wood, Debbie Glass